Cheating Dome - Enjoy your videogames, and let's be friends forever!
Free To Play



Screenshot

PlayStation 4 - Bit.Trip Presents...Runner2: Future Legend of Rhythm Alien screenshot




Free To Play

 

Bit.Trip Presents...Runner2: Future Legend of Rhythm Alien

Cheats, Tips & Secrets for Bit.Trip Presents...Runner2: Future Legend of Rhythm Alien on PlayStation 4








Print cheats Print This Page
You will earn rewards in seven of the nine types of rewards by progressing through the game. The remaining two categories are Dancing and Treasures. To earn the Dancing rewards, dance frequently at the start of the levels. With Treasures, you must unlock the key vault, complete the key vault, collect the key, then run through the lock and collect the treasure chest. Sometimes treasure chests also appear after the hard (red) section of a path choice.

Complete the indicated task to unlock the corresponding reward.

Score
Total score of 1,000,000.
Total score of 5,000,000.
Total score of 7,000,000.
Total score of 10,000,000.
Total score of 15,000,000.
Total score of 25,000,000.
Total score of 50,000,000.
Total score of 100,000,000.
Total score of 150,000,000.
Total score of 200,000,000.

Jump
Jump 100 times.
Get 1 minute of air-time.
Jump 500 times.
Get 5 minutes of air-time.
Jump 1,000 times.
Get 15 minutes of air-time.
Jump 5,000 times.
Get 30 minutes of air-time.
Jump 10,000 times.
Get 1 hour of air-time.

Attack
Kick 50 obstacles.
Jump on 50 tramps.
Slide kick 50 obstacles.
Kick 100 obstacles.
Jump on 100 tramps.
Slide kick 100 obstacles.
Kick 200 obstacles.
Jump on 200 tramps.
Slide kick 200 obstacles.
Kick 500 obstacles.

Avoid
Jump over 50 obstacles.
Slide under 50 obstacles.
Block 50 beats.
Jump over 100 obstacles.
Slide under 100 obstacles.
Block 100 beats.
Jump over 500 obstacles.
Slide under 500 obstacles.
Block 500 beats.
Jump over 1,000 obstacles.

Gold
Collect 50 gold.
Collect 250 gold.
Collect 500 gold.
Collect 1,000 gold.
Collect 2,000 gold.
Collect 3,000 gold.
Collect 4,000 gold.
Collect 5,000 gold.
Collect 6,000 gold.
Collect 7,000 gold.

Explore
Find 1 treasure.
Find 8 treasures.
Find 12 treasures.
Find 16 treasures.
Find 20 treasures.
Find 24 treasures.
Find 28 treasures.
Find 32 treasures.
Find 36 treasures.
Find all 40 treasures.

Difficulty
Finish 10 levels on Quite Easy.
Finish 50 levels on Quite Easy.
Finish 10 levels on Just Right.
Finish 50 levels on Just Right.
Finish 75 levels on Just Right.
Finish 100 levels on Just Right.
Finish 10 levels on Rather Hard.
Finish 50 levels on Rather Hard.
Finish 75 levels on Rather Hard.
Finish 100 levels on Rather Hard.

Dance
Dance for 1 minute.
Dance 50 times.
Dance for 15 minutes.
Dance 100 times.
Dance for 30 minutes.
Dance 500 times.
Dance for 45 minutes.
Dance 1,000 times.
Dance for 1 hour.
Dance 5,000 times.

Perfect
Get a Perfect in one level.
Get a Double Perfect in one level.
Get a Triple Perfect in one level.
Get a Perfect+ in one level.
Get a Double Perfect+ in one level.
Get a Perfect in 25 levels.
Get a Perfect+ in 25 levels.
Get a Perfect in 100 levels.
Get a Perfect+ in 100 levels.

Complete the following tasks to unlock PlayStation 4 trophy rewards.

TrophyHow to unlock


KNOW SOMETHING WE DON'T?

You can submit new cheats for this game and help our users gain an edge.


Search website





Recently added games and news to Cheating Dome !




Monday, August 6, 2018

We have been optimizing the site the last few weeks, less ads, more speed and as always we keep bringing you the latest games.

Wednesday, July 11, 2018

Summer is here, and so more updates daily for all your games. Browse easily to your game from A to Z or use our search box.

Saturday, June 9, 2018

Coming up the next period, more Android and iPhone/iPod Touch games. We keep pushing out those achievements and trophies for PC, PS and Xbox.

Tuesday, May 15, 2018

This month, many updates for PC games, new Xbox one titles and PlayStation 4 games. Let's keep the cheats, tip and secrets dome alive!

Monday, April 9, 2018

Did you know that our partner site Cheat Happens provides you with all the trainers you need for every PC game?

Wednesday, March 14, 2018

We posted content for Fortnite, the most popular game at the moment. Keep sending those cheats to us, happy gaming!


 

Free To Play